|
|
ENTRAINEURS | | Aurélie | | |
JOUR | | Lundi | Jeudi | Jeudi |
HORAIRES | |
18h00 - 20h00 | 18h00 - 19h00 Danse | 19h00
- 20h00 | SALLE | | Atria | Léo
Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BART
Elise | | | | | CHEVALLIER
Elise | | | | | CORRIEZ
Harmony | | | | | DUCATEZ
Florentine | | | | | MARQUIS
Claire | | | | | ESQUERRE
Elise | (R) | | | | VACHERON
Aurélie | (R) | | |
| |
|
DF1 Cadettes |
ENTRAINEURS | | Aurélie | | | | |
JOURS | | Lundi | Jeudi | | Jeudi | |
HORAIRES | | 18h00
- 20h00 | 18h00 - 19h00 Danse | | 19h00
- 20h00 | | SALLE | | Atria | Léo
Lagrange | | Léo Lagrange | |
GYMNASTES | | BURNEL
Pauline | | | | | | | CORBIN
Amandine | | | | | | | CORDONNIER
Claire | | | | | | | DEVIENNE
Laurine | | | | | | | GORIN
Mégane | | | | | | | LEBLOND
Justine | | | | | | | LECLERCQ
Anne | | | | | |
|
DF3 Juniors/Séniors |
|
ENTRAINEUR | | Harmony | | | | |
JOURS | | Mardi | | Jeudi | | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 18h00
- 20h00 | | 18h00 - 19h00 Danse | | 18h00
- 20h00 | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | | Léo Lagrange | | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BIGEARD
Marion | | | | | | | BOUQUEREL
Camille | | | | | | | BOURDREL
Amélie | | | | | | | NOTELET
Elise | | | | | | | VERROUST
Elodie | | | | | |
|
|
DF3 Cadettes |
ENTRAINEUR | | Harmony | | | | |
JOURS | | Mardi | | | Jeudi | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 18h00
- 20h00 | | | 19h00 - 20h00 Danse | 18h00-20h00
| SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | | | Léo Lagrange | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BOCHET
Anaïs | | | | | | | BOUQUEREL
Manon | | | | | | | BOURDREL
Agathe | | | | | | | DECOURCELLE
Céline | | | | | | | WILLERVAL
Sarah | | | | | |
|
|
DF3 Minimes |
ENTRAINEURS | | Florentine
+ Elise E | | |
JOURS | | Mercredi
(à partir de janvier) | Jeudi | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00
- 16h00 | 18h00 - 20h00 | 18h00-19h00
Danse | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BURNEL
Justine | | | | | BOUILLET
Maud | | | | | IOSSA
Priscilia | | | | | MAILLOT
Pauline | | | | | MARECHAL
Agathe | | | |
|
|
|
DF3 Benjamines |
ENTRAINEUR | | Elise
E | | | |
JOURS | | Mardi | Jeudi | | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 18h00-20h00 | 18h00-20h00 | | 18h00-19h00
Danse | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | DATRE
Charlotte | | | |
| | DAUCOURT Céline
| | | |
| | DESPINOY Ségolène
| | | |
| | FOURNIER Noémie | | | |
| | MURAT Alice | | | |
| |
|
|
INDIVIDUELLES FEDERALES |
GYMNASTES | | BART
Elise | IF S | | | | DUCATEZ
Florentine | IF S | | | | CHEVALLIER
Elise | IF J | | | | GORIN
Mégane | IF C | | | | DEVIENNE
Laurine | IF M | | | |
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUELLES PRE - FEDERALES |
GYMNASTES | | BURNEL
Pauline | IPF C 92 | | | CORBIN
Amandine | IPF C 92 | | | CORDONNIER
Claire | IPF C 93 | | | LEBLOND
Justine | IPF C 93 | | | LECLERCQ
Anne | IPF M 94 | | | RICHARD
Margaux | IPF M 95 | | | | | | | INDIVIDUELLES BENJAMINES | |
GYMNASTES | | DATRE
Charlotte | | | | DESPINOY
Ségolène | | | | FOURNIER
Noémie | | | | MURAT
Alice | | | |
|
|
INDIVIDUELLES CRITERIUM |
GYMNASTES | | VERROUST
Elodie | IC J/S | | | BOCHET Anaïs | IC
C | | | DECOURCELLE Céline | IC C | | | NOTELET
Elise | IC C | | | PAQUET Zoé | IC
C | | | WILLERVAL Sarah | IC C | | | BOUILLET
Maud | IC M | | | BOUQUEREL Manon | IC
M | | | BURNEL Justine | IC M |
| | IOSSA Priscilia | IC M | | | MAILLOT
Pauline | IC M | | | MARECHAL Agathe | IC
M | | | |
|
DC2 Benjamines |
ENTRAINEUR | | Patricia
+ Pauline | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00-16h00 |
SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BARBE
Appoline | | | BLAISON
Marie | | | BOUGE Tracy |
| | CHANTIER Aline | | | DAUSSE
Gwendoline | | | DEVISE Hélène | | | DUGAVE
Louise | | | GILLON Marine | | | GILLON
Océane | | | LOUIS Ségolène | | | MARECHAL
Justine | | | SAGE Rosanna |
| | |
|
|
DC2 Minimes |
ENTRAINEUR | | Elise
B + Marie | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 16h00-18h00 |
SALLE | | Léo Lagrange |
GYMNASTES | | BEZGHICHE
Marie | | | BOUVOT Amandine | | | COURTOIS
Julianne | | | DELPLACE Manon | | | HOOTELE
Mélanie | | | LANCELET Laura | | | LEBOURG
Charlotte | | | LEPRETRE Valentine | | | MARGERIT
Marion | | | SYLLEBRANQUE Justine | | | TELLIER
Marion | | | SENECHAL Anna-Claire |
| | |
|
DC3 Benjamines/Minimes |
ENTRAINEUR | | Florentine | |
JOUR | | Mercredi | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 18h00-20h00 | 18h00-19h00
Danse | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | CACHEUX
Nina | | | | DEVERREWAERE Manon | |
| | IOSSA Tiziana | | | | LEJEUNE
Noémie | | | | MOUTON Mathilde | |
| | THIBAUT Charlotte | | |
|
DC3 Cadettes |
ENTRAINEUR | Patricia | | | |
JOUR | Lundi | | Mercredi | Jeudi |
HORAIRES | 18h30-20h30 | | 18h00-20h00 | 19h00-20h00
Danse | SALLE | Léo
Lagrange | | Léo Lagrange | Léo Lagrange |
GYMNASTES | MILLE
Orane | | | | | ROGALEWICZ Claire | | | |
| TOURNANT Laury | | | | | TURBIEZ
Margaux | | | | | VANINI Clara | | | |
|
DC3 Juniores/Séniores |
ENTRAINEUR | Patricia | | | |
JOUR | Lundi | | Mercredi | Jeudi |
HORAIRES | 18h30-20h30 | | 18h00-20h00 | 19h00-20h00
Danse | SALLE | Léo
Lagrange | | Léo Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | GYMNASTES | BURETTE
Camille | | | | | DELGATTE
Hélène | | | | | DUCROCQ
Amandine | | | | | MERCHEZ Zoé | | | |
| ROBILLARD Marie | | | | | TABOURET
Julie | | | | |
|
|
DC4 Benjamines/Minimes |
ENTRAINEUR | | Julie | | | | |
JOURS | | Vendredi | | | Vendredi | Samedi |
HORAIRES | | 18h00
- 19h00 | | | 19h00 - 20h00 Danse | 14h00
- 16h00 | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | | | Léo Lagrange | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | CHAMPAGNAT
Candice | | | | | | | CORBIN
Marine | | | | | | | DELATTRE
Camille | | | | | | | LEDHE
Amélie | | | | | | | LEGRAND
Céline | | | | | | | RICHARD
Margaux | | | | | | | WENDERBECQ
Manon | | | | | | | WOITIER
Laure-Elie | | | | | |
|
|
COUPE FORMATION 1 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Claire
+ Zoé | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00-16h000 |
SALLE | | Léo Lagrange |
GYMNASTES | | BECKO
Jeanne | | | DALLE Olivia | | | DECOONINCK
Héloïse | | | DECOONINCK Victoire |
| | DROMBRY Annabelle | | | LEROY
Valentine | | | SIROP Clémence | | | VANWALSCAPPEL
Cécilia | | | WARNIER Elodie |
| | |
|
COUPE FORMATION 2 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Patricia
+ Elise | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 16h00
- 18h00 | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | ANSART
Laura | | | BARLET Juliette | | | BARLET
Laura | | | BARRE Julie | | | CORONAS
Alice | | | ESCARBELT Margaux | | | LEROY
Louise | | | MARGERIT Julie | | | MOUTON
Marie | | | PETOUX Marion | | | ROCHE
Magdalena | | | SALUAUX Ilona |
| | |
|
|
COUPE FORMATION 3 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Aurélie
+ Amandine + Sarah | | JOUR | | Mercredi | Vendredi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00
- 16h00 | 18h00 - 19h00 Danse volontaire | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | Léo Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | BERTHE
Gwendoline | | | | CAPLIER Julie | |
| | CHAMPAGNAT Céline | | | | DEVIENNE
Justine | | | | FAVIER Yolène | |
| | LANTOINE Cléo | | | | LEDHE
Amandine | | | | LEVEQUE Cauline | | | | PRINCE
Anne-Charlotte | | | | PRINCE Marie-Amélie | |
| | |
|
|
LOISIRS 1 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Amélie
/ Ludivine | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00
- 15h30 | SALLE | | Léo
Lagrange | GYMNASTES | | ALLAERT
Suzanne | | | ANSART Alice | | | DE
LA CHESNAIS Nolwenn | | | KAZMIERCZAK Amanciane |
| | KAVACIC Clara | | | LANTOINE
Lola | | | LEBOURG Camille | | | TELLIEZ
Marina | | | TERMINE Clara | | | THIBAUT
Marie-Sarah | | | | | |
|
|
LOISIRS 2 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Elodie
/ Ludivine | JOUR | | Mercredi |
HORAIRES | | 15h30-17h00 |
SALLE | | Léo Lagrange |
GYMNASTES | | ALLAERT
Christine | | | DAMBRINE Solène |
| | FORTES Perrine | | | GOURLAIN
Madison | | | IAIA Claire | | | LEDAINE
Elise | | | MARGERIT Julie | | | PRUVOST
Argentine | | | ROBILLARD Léa |
| | | |
|
LOISIRS 3 |
ENTRAINEUR | | Elise
C + Julie T | JOUR | | Samedi |
HORAIRES | | 14h00-15h30 |
SALLE | | Léo Lagrange |
GYMNASTES | | DANGLETERRE
Inès | | | DELANGE Romane |
| | LAMPIN Clémentine | | | LEFETZ
Pauline | | | LIBRECHT Justine |
| | VIOLAN Emma | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | |